Songs: ČERVEN

12. july 2015 at 11:37 | CherryPie |  Music
Ok,tento článek už mám promyšlený od konce června,ale jak jsem říkala v minulém článku,neměla jsem čas ,a proto můj seznam zveřejňuji teprve teď. Ano,zase se to mění a už to nebude tak TOP jako seznam,protože skládat to podle míst čím dál tím těžší.


Parachute/Сheryl Cole
I don't need a parachute
Baby, if I've got you
Baby, if I've got you
I don't need a parachute
You're gonna catch me
You're gonna catch if I fall
Down, down, down

Hey Mama/Davi Gueta ft.Nicky Minaj
Beating the drum like, dum di-di-day
I like the dirty rhythm you play
I wanna hear you calling my name
Like, hey mama, mama, hey mama, ma

In da Club/50 Cent
You can find me in the club, bottle full of bub
Look mami i got the X ,if you into takin drugs
Im into havin sex i aint into makin love
PS.To bych nebyla já kdyby tu nebyl 50 Cent xD

Lean on/ Major Lazer and DJ Snake
Blow a kiss, fire a gun
We need someone to lean on
Blow a kiss, fire a gun
All we need is somebody to lean on


Waving Flag/K´Naan
We all say,
When I get older, I will be stronger
They'll call me freedom just like a wavin' flag
And then it goes back
And then it goes back
And then it goes back
And then it goes
When I get older, I will be stronger
They'll call me freedom just like a wavin' flag
And then it goes back
And then it goes back
And then it goes back
And then it goes
Oh oh oh oh oh, Oh oh oh oh oh, Oh oh oh oh


Feelig Myself/Will.I.Am ft. Miley Cyrus,Wiz Khalifa,French Montana
Look up in the mirror, the mirror look at me
The mirror be like baby you the shit god dammit
You the shit, you the shit, you the shit god dammit
You the shit god dammit, you the shit, you the shit

PS.Ten refrén mi jako Evil Regalovi něco moc přiomíná :D


Crash your party/Karmin
I'm here to crash your party
You think you're the star of the show
But I'm about to let you know
I'm here to crash your party
The bigger you are the harder you fall, oh you had it all
Before I crashed your party
Who do you think you are, a super S-T-A-R?
Who do you think you are, you can kiss my oh my gah!


Disco inferno/50 Cent
Lil' mama show me how you move it,
Go Ahead put ya back into it,
Do ya thang like there aint nothin to it,
Shake.. shake.. shake that ass girl.


Certain Things/Jaes Arthur
And you keep coming back, coming back again
Keep running round, running round, running round my head

And there's certain things that I adore
And there's certain things that I ignore
But I'm certain that I'm yours
Certain that I'm yours
Certain that I'm yours


I need a dollar/Aloe Blacc
I need a dollar dollar, a dollar is what I need
hey hey
Well I need a dollar dollar, a dollar is what I need
hey hey
And I said I need dollar dollar, a dollar is what I need
And if I share with you my story would you share your dollar with me


Loyal/ Chris Brown ft. Lil Wayne and Tyga
When a rich nigga want you (want you baby)
And your nigga can't do nothing for ya (no, nothing)
These hoes ain't loyal
These hoes ain't loyal
Yeah, yeah, let me see


Want to want me/Jason Derulo
Girl, you're the one
I want to want me
And if you want me
girl, you got me
There's nothing I know I wouldn't do, I wouldn't do
Just to get up next you


Knock the dominoes/Scott and Brendo
Now drop it
We can top it
Hands up
I'm droppin' the jaw, watch it

Gonna knock the dominoes
Gonna knock the dominoes


Take your time/Sam Hunt
I don't wanna steal your freedom,
I don't wanna change your mind,
I don't have to make you love me,
I just wanna take your time.


The nights/Avicii
He said, "One day you'll leave this world behind,
so live a life you will remember."
My father told me when I was just a child,
"These are the nights that never die,"
my father told me...

 

Be the first one to judge this article.

New comment

Log in
  Don't you have your own web yet? Create it for free on Blog.cz.
 

Actual articles

Reklama